SHERQI TÜRKISTAN JUMHURIYITI SÜRGÜNDIKI HOKUMITI
 
 
 
 
 
                
Parliament:
Consists of 61 members. Their names are the following:

Kerim Sayit Igemberdi (Parliament Chair)
Toxti Dawut Kichik (Vice-Parliament Chair)
Mexsut Abdurahman Oghli
Liwayidin Tash Haji
Mirexmet Seyit Tewpiq
Abdurihim Sayit Töge
Tuniyaz Jüme Kelpün
Ziyawidin Ismayil Haji Oghli
Bosaq Chong Eriqbeshi
Abdullah Qari Mettursun
Arislan Sadiq Ertekin
Abdurishit Qari Xaman
Sawut Bughra Qaramay
Tohti Tiliwaldi Boyamet
Muxter Sutuq Haji Oghli
Abduqeyum Turdi Tarim
Abdughopur She'id
Mutellip Exmet Aqsu
Nurmuhemmet Ghazi
Metrozi Bughra Xoten
Oghuzhan Eysa Seley
Salahidin Shair Artush
Tursun Eli Bazghan
Nurbeg Tashtan Qarajül
Yarmuhemmed Qurban Qarghiliq
Tayir Attan Aqtu
Muhammet Yüsüp Barin
Turniyaz Xudaberdi Arghu
Aydoghan Beg Altay
Axmet Musa Öztürk
Nefise Türkel Aqsaqal
Nurettin Sabit Türkistani
Ayding Sulayman Keriye
Zeynep Mexsum Haji
Aygul Sattar Yapchan
Ummi Gulsin Hoyli
Höriyet Sabit Yarkent
Ayshe Möminbay Toxtaxun
Nurinisa Abla Peyziwat
Pasha Ömerbeg Qizi
Tajixan Abduqadir Imam
Ayimnisa Seteng Bilal Qizi
Peride Qurban Barat
Reyhannisa Zoridin Xenjer
Cholpan Abduqadir Qehriman
Reshide Sultan Yarkendi
Patigul Yolwas Toqsun
Turanxan Sheriphaji Qizi
Meryem Samsaq Qumul
Edibe Abliz Küre
Bahargul Eysa Yengisar
Ruqiye Muhammet Dolan
Xeyrinisa Abduqadir Jelyüzi
Raziye Hesen Uchturpan
Perize Mexsum Qarasheher
Guljamal Sidiq Chöchek
Mehrigul Ababekri Ghulja
Anarxan Yasin Xudaberdi
Sadetxan Obul Qasim
Tunisa Ismayil Tömürchi
Rewixan Muhemmet Kuchar Qizi
Senewer Yasin Turpan
Mexbube Ömer Bughra
INDEPENDENCE FOR EAST TURKISTAN!    CHINA OUT OF EAST TURKISTAN!   WE CALL THE INTERNATIONAL COMMUNITY TO STAND UP AGAIST THE CHINESE GENOCIDE OF THE PEOPLE OF OCCUPIED EAST TURKISTAN!
THE GOVERNMENT-IN-EXILE OF THE REPUBLIC OF EAST TURKISTAN
                             
                                                                  2016/11/12-2020/11/12

Government Structure: President, Vice President, Prime Minister, Cabinet, and Parliament

President: Anwar Yusuf Turani
Vice-Presidents: Mehmet Barbaros Ozturk, Yusuf Baltaci, Erhan Fikret Ozdirek
Cabinet: Prime Minister, Vice-Prime Minister, Foreign Minister, Interior Minister, Minister of Justice, Minster of Defense, Minister of Finance, Minister of Religious Affairs, Minister of Education, Minster of Culture and Tourism, Minister of Youth and Sports, and Spokes-person.
Chairman of Parliament: Cahit Koca

Members of Cabinet


Prime Minister: Abdulqadir Jume Kashgari
Vice Prime Minister: Gokhan Gulmez
Minister of National Defense: Muhammed Nurullah Cetin
Minister of Foreign Affairs: Aydin Anwar Turani
Minister of Interior Affairs: Ali Biliz
Minister of Justice: Hanife Ketene
Minister of Finance: Nurmohammed Eminoglu
Minister of Religious Affairs: Bilal Ibrahim Turkistani
Minister of Education: Arif Koch
Minister of Technology: Turkel Anwar Turani
Minister of Culture and Tourism: Nese Isik
Minister Transportation:
Musa Mustafa Kiliçparlar
Spokes-person: Abduvali Bughrahan
UN Embassador: Oghuzhan Anwar Turani

Parlament: Millet Vekillri  (Hökümet Ministirlri Dahil)

Abbas Abdullahat: Istanbul
Abdulghupur Uygur: Istanbul - Sefaköy
Abdulkerim Çaldak: Istanbul
Abdulhelil Zayit: Istanbul
Abduselam Mustafa Uygur: Istanbul
Abdulgani Nasir: Istanbul
Abdülkadir Cüme: Istanbul (Saglik Bakani)
Abdülkadir Yusuf Baltaci: Istanbul
Abdulkerim Abdulumit Yalkun: Istanbul
Ibrahim Mukarram: Istanbul
Abdullah Ildeniz: Batman
Abdullah Osman: Istanbul
Abdulrisit Nabi: Istanbul
Abdussamet Obul Tevekkül: Istanbul
Abdulvali Bugrahan: Ankara (Hükümet Sözcüsü)
Abdulvelih Tursun: Istanbul
Abdulwali Abdulrahman: Istanbul
Ahmet Boz Urfa: Sanli Urfa
Ahmet Sait Gül: Antalya
Alahattin Salahattin Yilmaz: Mardin
Amine Obul Tevekkül: Istanbul
Anwar Yusuf Turani: Virginia (ABD) - Cumhurbaskani)
Arzigul Abdurahman: Istanbul
Aydin Anwar Turan: Virginia (ABD) - Taski Islar Ministiri (Disisliri Bakani)
Ayimnisa Emin: Istanbul
Aysa Osman: Istanbul
Aysegül Baltaci: Tekirdag
Aysem Eziz: Istanbul
Aysima Sengel: Bursa
Arzigul Abdurahman: Istanbul
Bahattin Torun: Istanbul
Baturqari Abdulrisit: Munich (Almanya)
Berna Özyildirim: Mersin
Bilal Ibrahim Turkistrani: Virginia (ABD)
Buatikhan Isaeva: Tashkent (Uzbekistan)
Burakcan Erdal Tangsak: Adana
Burhan Nurettin Ince: Manisa
Koca: Ankara - Büyük Millet Meclisi Baskani
Cahit Önal: Van
Cavit Burhan Ferruh Kaya: Bursa
Celil Türkmen Abdullah: Istanbul
Cengiz Güncü: Izmir - Buca 
Cevdet Abdullah Sabir: Büyük Millet Meclis Baskan Yardimcisi 
Dinçer Ertas: Izmir
Dulcer Faruk: Bursa 
Musa Mustafa Kiliçparlar: Ulastirma Bakani
Dursun Rousuli Öztürk: Istanbul
Ekber Kazak: Istanbul
Emre Sahin: Istanbul - Maltepe
Emrullah Hebibullah: Istanbul
Erhan Fikret Özdirek: Istanbul - Günestepe (Cumhurbaskan Yardimcisi
Eyyüp Özbek: Ankara
Fatih Efe: Manisa Fatma Mehmet Sahin: Istanbul - Pendik
Funda Topal: Mersin
Hanife Ketene: Seatle (ABD) - Adalet Bakani
Gulchexra Alimova: Tashkent (Uzbekistan)
Gulnisahan Nasir: Kayseri
Hakan Köse: Ankara (Milli Güvenlik Bakani
Hamdullah Muhammedoglu: Istanbul
Hasan Hüseyin Palaz: Aydin
Hasime Babaoglu: Bursa
Hidir Polat: Istanbul
Ibrahim Abdulrahman: Istanbul
Ibrahim Mukarram: Istanbul
Ismail Abdulkerimoglu: Istanbul
Ismet Ural Hasan Uysal: Denizli 
Kadir Ugur Yilmaz: Izmit
Kamildjan Yusupov: Istanbul/Tashkent
Kezban Tangsak: Adana - Sariçam 
Madina Ruzieva: Tashkent
Mehmet Barbaros Öztürk: Ankara - Cumhur Baskani Vekili
Mehmet Taskiran: Yozgat - Manavgat
Mehtap Bekiroglu: Ankara
Mehmet Adnan Bozar: Mersin
Mehmet Selim Kesme: Osmaniye
Meryem Ahmet Sahin: Ankara - Sincan
Mohammad Abdullah Idris: Istanbul
Mohammed Noruz: Istanbul
Muhammet Emin Tohti: Istanbul
Mukaram Khusainakhunova: Tashkent
Murat Abdulaziz Çerçel: Diyabakir
Murat Karatas: Ankara - Keçiören
Musa Mustafa Kiliçparlar: Ankara (Ulastirma Bakani)
Mohammed Abdullah Idris: Istanbul
Musa Ahmet Aydin: Ankara - Yenimahalle
Mustafa Ahmet Uygur: Istanbul
Muhammetemin Yigitoglu (Eysacan): Istanbul
Nese Muharrem Isik: Ankara (Kültür Bakani)
Niyazi Asim Karakaya: Ankara
Nurmohammad Kurban: Istanbul
Özcan Remzi Urtekin: Bursa 
Obul Abdullah Tevekkül: Istanbul
Oguzhan Anwar Turani
Oguzhan Yilmaz: Samsun
Orhan Ketene: Seatle (ABD)
Ömer Musa Faruk: Istanbul (Özel Harikat Baskomutani) 
Osman Öztürk: Istanbul
Ömer Saraç: Dubai
Özer Ünyildiz: Tekirdag
Pasaer Amina: Istanbul
Rahmetullah Hacioglu: Istanbul
Ramazan Aksoy: Mersin
Reyhan Hasan Solak: Ankara - Balgat/Çankaya
Riziwangül Yakup: Istanbul
Roz-Mohammed Abdulgafur: Istanbul
Sakir Niyazi Zencer: Ankara - Gölbasi
Sarkan Hizir Can: Istanbul
Salim Dogan: Mersin
Zeki Ibrahim Bay: Gaziantep
Seyfullah Emin: Adana
Sayipcamal Ablimit: Istanbul
Seydi Mehmet Akyüz: Samsun
Sir Mohammed Abdulrazzak: istanbul
Sirin Mehmet Seyitvan: Istanbul - Kadiköy
Siyanu Abdulsamet Rahim: Istanbul
Semaiye Tohti: Istanbul
Turannisa Mamut: Istanbul
Yagmur Çagla Özlü: Istanbul
Yahan Ahmetcan: Istanbul
Yüksel Elkiran: Kayseri
Yusuf Baltaci: Tekirdag (Cumhur Baskani Yardimcisi)
Zehra Mohammed Uygur: Istanbul
Zeynel Metin: Istanbul
Zibibullah Abdullah Bugroglu
Zulpiye Mustafa Uygur: Istanbul